Products Products
产品名称:

SC801

Listing Date: 2014-09-12

Size: 14.0CM×8.7CM(with fixed bracket: 11.4CM×2.8CM),diameter of positioning hole is 0.35CM

Power Supply: 110V~230V,50Hz/60Hz

Data Interface:RJ45 for network cable;SC mode optical connector

Singlemode Transmission:20KM

Wave-length:

Multimode: 850nm Singlemode: 1310nm

Optical-Power

Multimode:about -8db;Singlemode: -6db~-8db

Copyright ©2005 - 2013 Shenzhen Linsn Technology Development Co., Ltd
犀牛云提供云计算服务
ADD:Floor 15&16, JIA JIA Hao Business Building, No. 10168, Shennan Blvd , Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
 
TEL:+86-4008-836-968 
FAX:+86-755-86183597   
CODE:330520