Products Products
产品名称: SC801
Listing Date: 2014-09-12

Size: 14.0CM×8.7CM(with fixed bracket: 11.4CM×2.8CM),diameter of positioning hole is 0.35CM

Power Supply: 110V~230V,50Hz/60Hz

Data Interface:RJ45 for network cable;SC mode optical connector

Singlemode Transmission:20KM

Wave-length:

Multimode: 850nm Singlemode: 1310nm

Optical-Power

Multimode:about -8db;Singlemode: -6db~-8db

Copyright ©2005 - 2013 Shenzhen Linsn Technology Development Co., Ltd
ADD: Floor 4, Block 7, Zone 2, Baiwangxin Industrial Park, Xili, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City
TEL:+86-4008-836-968 
FAX:+86-755-86183597   
CODE:330520
亲,扫一扫<br/>浏览手机云网站
亲,扫一扫
浏览手机云网站